Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:53.39    2/9/2016 Minisink Valley, Minisink Valley           
                         N DeBeauvernet, M Peifer, N Mason, Z Schoellig    
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornwall                                    1:44.79    1:55.81         40  
     1) Tristan Levesque FR             2) Anthony Gurrieri SO            
     3) Colin Sherman FR                4) Matthew Fajarda JR             
              30.51     1:03.89 (33.38)     1:31.21 (27.32)     1:55.81 (24.60)
  2 Kingston                                    1:54.28    2:01.26         34  
     1) Christopher Lekaj 7             2) Andrew Sammons 8               
     3) Adam Murphy SO                  4) Ryan Goode FR                  
              30.79     1:05.22 (34.43)     1:34.16 (28.94)     2:01.26 (27.10)
  3 Newburgh Free Academy                       1:45.44    2:04.57         32  
     1) Aiden Domanico 7                2) Michael Abrams SO              
     3) Daniel Mendoza FR               4) Christopher Cosgrove SR        
              30.34     1:05.13 (34.79)     1:38.25 (33.12)     2:04.57 (26.32)
  4 Middletown                                  1:51.57    2:06.36         30  
     1) Trever Klink SR                 2) Ronald White SO                
     3) Luigi Fratto JR                 4) Jayden Martinez JR             
              31.14     1:05.27 (34.13)     1:39.49 (34.22)     2:06.36 (26.87)
  5 New Paltz                                   1:40.06    2:16.24         28  
     1) Matthew Kirsch SR               2) Reed Freer SO                  
     3) Campbell Heiz 7                 4) Aidan Kirsch SO                
              33.42     1:10.27 (36.85)     1:47.02 (36.75)     2:16.24 (29.22)
 -- Cornwall  'B'                                    NT         DQ        
     1) Daniel Rall FR                  2) Nicholas Dumlao SO             
     3) Jonathan Viel FR                4) George Curtrone FR             
              30.03     1:05.49 (35.46)     1:34.59 (29.10)          DQ (25.07)
 -- Minisink Valley                             1:41.49         DQ        
     1) Dylan Sutherland FR             2) Rayshaun Melendez JR           
     3) Nicholas Telgheder JR           4) Liam McElduff JR               
            1:02.35     1:35.14 (32.79)     2:01.80 (26.66)          DQ (31.38)
 -- Monroe-Woodbury                             1:37.52         DQ        
            2:32.00         2:32.00 ( )         2:32.00 ( )       DQ (57:27.99)