Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:11.48    2/6/2018 Rayshaun Melendez, Minisink Valley         
                1:13.15  SEC9
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Keenan      JR Minisink Valley      1:16.77    1:10.34#SEC9    20  
              32.44     1:10.34 (37.90)                                        
  2 Andrew Sammons       8 Kingston             1:16.28    1:14.23         17  
              35.33     1:14.23 (38.90)                                        
  3 Michael Abrams      SO Newburgh             1:17.93    1:16.13         16  
              35.92     1:16.13 (40.21)                                        
  4 Samuel Maddalena    FR Monroe-Woodbury           NT    1:18.22         15  
              37.13     1:18.22 (41.09)                                        
  5 Jayden Martinez     JR Middletown           1:18.86    1:18.63         14  
              37.01     1:18.63 (41.62)                                        
  6 Ronald White        SO Middletown           1:18.87    1:18.94         13  
              36.96     1:18.94 (41.98)                                        
  7 Nicholas Dumlao     SO Cornwall             1:21.71    1:19.06         12  
              36.34     1:19.06 (42.72)                                        
  8 Campbell Heiz        7 New Paltz            1:19.27    1:20.12         11  
              37.82     1:20.12 (42.30)                                        
  9 Clay Gulick         SO New Paltz            1:24.88    1:23.12          9  
              39.15     1:23.12 (43.97)                                        
 10 Reed Freer          SO New Paltz            1:23.85    1:23.28          7  
              38.10     1:23.28 (45.18)                                        
 11 Ryan Goode          FR Kingston             1:33.47    1:24.51          6  
              38.79     1:24.51 (45.72)                                        
 12 Joshua French       FR Middletown           1:29.81    1:27.81          5  
              41.48     1:27.81 (46.33)                                        
 13 Dulina Sonnadarage  FR Cornwall             1:32.39    1:28.32          4  
              42.59     1:28.32 (45.73)                                        
 14 Juan Naizaque       JR Middletown                NT    1:30.53          3  
              43.57     1:30.53 (46.96)                                        
 15 Maher El Jamal      FR Middletown           1:37.96    1:31.88          2  
              42.73     1:31.88 (49.15)                                        
 16 Jaden Jones          8 Middletown           1:38.09    1:35.81          1  
              45.21     1:35.81 (50.60)                                        
 17 Joshua Levin        JR Minisink Valley           NT    1:42.02        
              44.36     1:42.02 (57.66)