Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N   59.85        2016 Margaret Aroesty, Long Beach (8
   Section 9: 9 1:05.40        2016 Amber Diehl, F.D. Roosevelt
 Meet Record: M 1:05.95   11/5/2016 Amber Diehl, F.D. Roosevelt
                1:02.82  AAA
                1:04.26  AAC
                1:08.60  NYS
                1:20.10  SEC9
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.10
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amber Diehl         SR F.D. Roosevelt       1:05.43    1:04.789NYS     20
                  30.51     1:04.78 (34.27)
  2 Abigail Gibbons     JR Minisink Valley      1:06.59    1:06.25 NYS     17
                  31.08     1:06.25 (35.17)
  3 Catherine Graham    SO F.D. Roosevelt       1:07.16    1:07.20 NYS     16
                  31.42     1:07.20 (35.78)
  4 Maia Clasby         SR New Paltz            1:08.97    1:08.42 NYS     15
                  32.58     1:08.42 (35.84)
  5 Alyssa Martin       JR Washingtonville      1:10.25    1:09.77 SEC9    14
                  32.25     1:09.77 (37.52)
  6 Lauren Beneat       SR Monroe-Woodbury      1:10.62    1:12.27 SEC9    13
                  33.90     1:12.27 (38.37)
  7 Karolina Smiechows  JR Monroe-Woodbury      1:12.03    1:12.42 SEC9    12
                  33.93     1:12.42 (38.49)
  8 Orla Clasby         SO New Paltz            1:12.15    1:12.86 SEC9    11
                  34.47     1:12.86 (38.39)
B - Final
  9 Annie Shih          FR Goshen               1:13.60    1:12.77 SEC9     9
                  33.96     1:12.77 (38.81)
 10 Alexandra Kassian   FR Rondout Valley       1:13.67    1:12.81 SEC9     7
                  33.75     1:12.81 (39.06)
 11 Kelsey O'Brien       8 Monroe-Woodbury      1:15.04    1:14.19 SEC9     6
                  34.75     1:14.19 (39.44)
 12 Emily Constance      8 Kingston             1:15.36    1:14.22 SEC9     5
                  35.03     1:14.22 (39.19)
 13 Kate Perez          JR Newburgh             1:13.10    1:14.28 SEC9     4
                  34.90     1:14.28 (39.38)
 14 Sierra DeGeorge     JR Pine Bush            1:13.54    1:14.55 SEC9     3
                  34.44     1:14.55 (40.11)
 15 Angelina Vertullo    8 Kingston             1:14.28    1:14.74 SEC9     2
                  35.34     1:14.74 (39.40)
 16 Mackenzie Dickman   SO Valley Central       1:14.16    1:15.65 SEC9     1
                  35.07     1:15.65 (40.58)
Preliminaries
 17 Keegan Beamish      SO Minisink Valley      1:15.47
 18 Megan Cameron        8 Newburgh             1:15.94
 19 Lilyan Bonitz       FR Valley Central       1:16.40
 20 Julia Laquidara     JR Washingtonville      1:16.76
 21 Isabela Cuya        SO Highland             1:16.83
 22 Kelsey Levite       SR Minisink Valley      1:17.00
 23 Lauren Sanford      FR F.D. Roosevelt       1:17.18
 24 Nylah Wieczorek      8 Valley Central       1:17.23
 25 Brooke Hornbeck     FR Pine Bush            1:17.48
 26 Grace Williams      FR Newburgh             1:17.54
 27 Molly Dineen         8 Monroe-Woodbury      1:18.00
 28 Olivia Ferara       SO Middletown           1:18.07
 29 Trinity Vohl        FR Valley Central       1:18.38
 30 Briana Marin        FR Washingtonville      1:19.18
 31 Jamielle Franco     SR Cornwall             1:19.56
 32 Abigail Mitchell    JR Kingston             1:19.79
 33 Jeanine Ohene Agye  FR Kingston             1:20.08
 34 Grace Feely         SR Middletown           1:20.15
 35 Meghan Brockunier   SR Warwick              1:20.44
 36 Quinn Ratynski      FR New Paltz            1:21.16