Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N   59.85        2016 Margaret Aroesty, Long Beach (8            
   Section 9: 9 1:04.78        2017 Amber Diehl, F.D. Roosevelt                
 Meet Record: M 1:04.78   11/4/2017 Amber Diehl, F.D. Roosevelt                
                1:02.60  AAA
                1:04.05  AAC
                1:08.60  NYS
                1:19.95  SEC9
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.95
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Catherine Graham    JR F.D. Roosevelt       1:05.36    1:05.54 NYS     20  
     r:+0.80  30.80     1:05.54 (34.74)                                        
  2 Abigail Gibbons     SR Minisink Valley      1:07.14    1:06.13 NYS     17  
     r:+0.74  30.99     1:06.13 (35.14)                                        
  3 Alexandra Kassian   SO Rondout Valley       1:09.13    1:09.41 SEC9    16  
     r:+0.76  32.46     1:09.41 (36.95)                                        
  4 Annie Shih          SO Goshen               1:09.74    1:10.14 SEC9    15  
     r:+0.76  33.04     1:10.14 (37.10)                                        
  5 Ashley Benkert      SO Highland             1:10.46    1:10.18 SEC9    14  
     r:+0.75  33.75     1:10.18 (36.43)                                        
  6 Mackenzie Gula       7 Pine Bush            1:11.52    1:10.76 SEC9    13  
     r:+0.65  33.01     1:10.76 (37.75)                                        
  7 Quinn Ratynski      SO New Paltz            1:10.89    1:10.90 SEC9    12  
     r:+0.79  33.17     1:10.90 (37.73)                                        
  8 Eleanora Meyer      FR Kingston             1:11.25    1:11.29 SEC9    11  
     r:+0.71  33.03     1:11.29 (38.26)                                        
Consolations
  9 Kelsey O'Brien      FR Monroe-Woodbury      1:12.71    1:11.45 SEC9     9  
     r:+0.84  33.82     1:11.45 (37.63)                                        
 10 Orla Clasby         JR New Paltz            1:11.68    1:11.68 SEC9     7  
     r:+0.82  33.68     1:11.68 (38.00)                                        
 11 Alexandra Mitchell  SO Kingston             1:11.52    1:12.22 SEC9     6  
     r:+0.88  33.98     1:12.22 (38.24)                                        
 12 Kate Perez          SR Newburgh             1:13.19    1:12.62 SEC9     5  
     r:+0.89  34.68     1:12.62 (37.94)                                        
 13 Emily Constance     FR Kingston             1:12.98    1:12.77 SEC9     4  
     r:+0.77  33.55     1:12.77 (39.22)                                        
 14 Mackenzie Dickman   JR Valley Central       1:11.88    1:13.14 SEC9     3  
     r:+0.64  34.50     1:13.14 (38.64)                                        
 15 Viola Lin           SO S.S. Seward          1:13.68    1:14.27 SEC9     2  
     r:+0.68  34.31     1:14.27 (39.96)                                        
 16 Karolina Smiechows  SR Monroe-Woodbury      1:13.18    1:14.52 SEC9     1  
     r:+0.77  34.73     1:14.52 (39.79)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Isabela Cuya        JR Highland             1:13.80                   
 18 Grace Rocchio       FR Goshen               1:14.13                   
 19 Sierra DeGeorge     SR Pine Bush            1:14.26                   
 20 Angelina Vertullo   FR Kingston             1:15.60                   
 21 Megan Cameron       FR Newburgh             1:15.71                   
 22 Briana Marin        SO Washingtonville      1:16.03                   
 23 Samantha Vos        JR New Paltz            1:16.16                   
 24 Julia Laquidara     SR Washingtonville      1:16.21                   
 25 Emily Machugh       SR Newburgh             1:16.41                   
 26 Jeanine Ohene Agye  SO Kingston             1:16.84                   
 27 Trinity Vohl        SO Valley Central       1:16.92                   
 28 Keegan Beamish      JR Minisink Valley      1:17.42                   
 29 Nancy Jaime         SO Middletown           1:17.45                   
 30 Lilyan Bonitz       SO Valley Central       1:17.51                   
 31 Madison Brown        8 Washingtonville      1:17.61                   
 32 Delaney Pece         7 New Paltz            1:17.65                   
 33 Nylah Wieczorek     FR Valley Central       1:17.87                   
 34 Carly Ford          FR Kingston             1:17.99                   
 35 Olivia Ferara       JR Middletown           1:18.35                   
 36 Brooke Hornbeck     SO Pine Bush            1:18.69                   
 37 Shea Jenkins        FR Rhinebeck            1:18.98                   
 38 Adi Jordan          SR New Paltz            1:19.34                   
 39 Erin Donovan         8 Middletown           1:19.93                   
 40 Ana Finucane        SO Warwick              1:20.63                   
 41 Jaylene German      SR Washingtonville      1:23.23