Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:58.29        2005 Julia Smit - Mt. Sinai, Mount Sinai (11)   
   Section 9: 9 2:03.06        2017 Jessica Pryne, Cornwall                    
 Meet Record: M 2:04.90   11/4/2017 Jessica Pryne, Cornwall                    
                2:01.69  AAA
                2:04.02  AAC
                2:12.84  NYS
                2:33.06  SEC9
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.06
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenna Pryne         FR Cornwall             2:12.92    2:11.68 NYS     20  
     r:+0.62  27.16       58.39 (31.23)     1:38.86 (40.47)     2:11.68 (32.82)
  2 Catherine Graham    JR F.D. Roosevelt       2:13.22    2:14.15 SEC9    17  
     r:+0.81  28.99     1:03.49 (34.50)     1:41.95 (38.46)     2:14.15 (32.20)
  3 Lydia Brutvan       SO New Paltz            2:13.91    2:14.53 SEC9    16  
     r:+0.76  28.78     1:01.92 (33.14)     1:42.64 (40.72)     2:14.53 (31.89)
  4 Ava Rosen           JR Highland             2:14.41    2:15.89 SEC9    15  
     r:+0.71  28.63     1:03.55 (34.92)     1:44.71 (41.16)     2:15.89 (31.18)
  5 Zofia Trzewik-Quin  SO New Paltz            2:17.50    2:16.26 SEC9    14  
     r:+0.72  29.51     1:03.70 (34.19)     1:43.99 (40.29)     2:16.26 (32.27)
  6 Ashley Ayala        SR Monroe-Woodbury      2:15.53    2:16.75 SEC9    13  
     r:+0.80  28.85     1:02.67 (33.82)     1:44.16 (41.49)     2:16.75 (32.59)
  7 Mackenzie Gula       7 Pine Bush            2:17.16    2:16.78 SEC9    12  
     r:+0.75  29.18     1:04.53 (35.35)     1:46.70 (42.17)     2:16.78 (30.08)
  8 Alexandra Mitchell  SO Kingston             2:17.88    2:19.26 SEC9    11  
     r:+0.76  29.60     1:04.94 (35.34)     1:45.44 (40.50)     2:19.26 (33.82)
Consolations
  9 Orla Clasby         JR New Paltz            2:20.27    2:18.70 SEC9     9  
     r:+0.82  31.11     1:08.97 (37.86)     1:47.29 (38.32)     2:18.70 (31.41)
 10 Elissa Miller       JR Washingtonville      2:20.53    2:19.86 SEC9     7  
     r:+0.69  28.85     1:03.54 (34.69)     1:46.02 (42.48)     2:19.86 (33.84)
 11 Alexandra Kassian   SO Rondout Valley       2:20.56    2:20.13 SEC9     6  
     r:+0.69  28.44     1:03.02 (34.58)     1:45.90 (42.88)     2:20.13 (34.23)
 12 Annie Shih          SO Goshen               2:20.51    2:20.49 SEC9     5  
     r:+0.77  30.45     1:08.04 (37.59)     1:47.54 (39.50)     2:20.49 (32.95)
 13 Samantha DiLiBerto  FR Washingtonville      2:23.60    2:22.67 SEC9     4  
     r:+0.73  30.89     1:07.12 (36.23)     1:50.37 (43.25)     2:22.67 (32.30)
 14 Jessica Munday      JR Minisink Valley      2:21.86    2:23.54 SEC9     3  
     r:+0.83  30.24     1:06.81 (36.57)     1:50.39 (43.58)     2:23.54 (33.15)
 15 Claire Armstrong    JR Monroe-Woodbury      2:23.86    2:24.08 SEC9     2  
     r:+0.83  30.74     1:07.16 (36.42)     1:50.97 (43.81)     2:24.08 (33.11)
 16 Andie Psilopoulos    7 Wallkill             2:24.17    2:24.76 SEC9     1  
     r:+0.66  32.54     1:09.20 (36.66)     1:50.89 (41.69)     2:24.76 (33.87)
Preliminaries
 17 Kristina Beezer     SO Monroe-Woodbury      2:24.57                   
 18 Teresa Modugno      FR Cornwall             2:24.95                   
 19 Emily Constance     FR Kingston             2:25.20                   
 20 Angelina Vertullo   FR Kingston             2:25.23                   
 21 Kate Kennedy         8 Washingtonville      2:26.24                   
 22 Korianne Moore      JR Goshen               2:27.57                   
 23 Aislinn Mohyla      SO Warwick              2:27.94                   
 24 Madison Burda       JR New Paltz            2:28.89                   
 25 Lily Klein          SO Cornwall             2:29.49                   
 26 Iliana Lopez        SR Newburgh             2:29.56                   
 27 Catherine Williams  SO Newburgh             2:29.58                   
 28 Mikayla Bonner      SR Wallkill             2:29.86                   
 29 Kate Perez          SR Newburgh             2:30.00                   
 30 Olivia Ferara       JR Middletown           2:31.56                   
 31 Julia Laquidara     SR Washingtonville      2:33.76                   
 32 Viola Lin           SO S.S. Seward          2:35.49